Bestenliste – Hauptlauf 10 km

1998

1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh
2. Elmar Remus, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Aloys Buschkühl, Warstein-Rüthen

31:48
33:17
33:57

1. Cordula Erdmann, TSVE Bielefeld
2. Brigitte Ziegler, LSF Münster
3. Uschi Harms, TSVE Bielefeld

37:52
39:01
39:42

1999

1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh
2. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Stephan Herden, LG Bielefeld

31:45
32:34
32:55

1. Anje Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
2. Sigrid Wulsch, LG Menden
3. Rita Lanwer, LSF Münster

37:10
37:44
39:01

2000

1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh
2. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Elmar Remus, SC Solbad Ravensberg

31:56
32:24
32:54

1. Antje Strothmann, Solb. Ravensberg
2. Bettina Geisemeier, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Michelle James, LAG Gütersloh

36:18
39:38
39:53

2001

1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh
2. Elmar Remus, SC Solbad Ravensberg
3. Carlton James, LAG Gütersloh

32:16
32:29
33:11

1. Linda Way, LAG Gütersloh
2. Susanne Kölling, LAG Gütersloh
3. Sina Horsthemke, LG Ahlen

37:50
38:17
39:27

2002

1. Philipp Brouwer, TB Burgsteinfurt
2. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Nils Milde, Solbad Ravensberg

32:24
32:35
32:56

1. Barbara Thiel, USC Bochum
2. Jutta Rahns, TuS Amelunxen
3. Rita Lanwehr, LSF Münster

38:52
38:57
39:07

2003

1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
2. Jörn Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Marcus Assmann, TSVE Bielefeld

31:53
33:06
33:57

1. Barbara Thiel, USC Bochum
2. Jutta Rahns, Höxter
3. Heike Mohn, SV Brackwede

38:13
38:16
38:34

2004

1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
2. Jörn Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
3. Lukasz Balcer, Polen

32:19
33:08
33:17

1. Patricia Grewetta, LG Hamm
2. Gisela Steinbeck, DJK Gütersloh
3. Barbara Thiel, USC Bochum

37:26
37:35
39:29

2005

1. Ortwin Roye, LG Deiringsen
2. Tim Kinitz, LG Hamm
3. Markus Nakielski, LG Ahlen

32:15
32:59
33:22

1. Ira Korsten, TV Refrath
2. Jeannine Hagedorn, TV Refrath
3. Patricia Grewatta, LG Hamm 5

36:56
37:36
37:59

2006

1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg
2. Markus Nakielski, LG Ahlen
3. Jörn Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg

32:52
34:28
34:38

1. Melanie Genrich, DJK Gütersloh
2. Gudrun Rodloff, LG Hamm
3. Katharina Hauertmann, LG Hamm

39:17
39:56
41:53

2007

1. Stefan Gerdhenrichs, Tri Sp, Marienfeld
2. Malte Hesse, SV SW Ahlen
3. Volkmar Rolfe, TuS Eintr. Bielefeld

33:17
33:17
33:34

1. Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravenberg
2. Felicitas Vielhaber, TUSEM Essen
3. Patricia Grewatta, LG Hamm

36:23
37:30
41:53

2008

1. Sebstian Brandt, TV Jahn Bad Driburg
2. Lennart Elischer, LG Hamm
3. Roland Steinmetz, Töpper-Werbung

33:38
33:44
33:48

1. Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg
2. Felicitas Viehabert, TUSEM Essen
3. Patricia Grewatta, LG Hamm

38:56
37:27
39:46

2009

1. Jan Brotanek, CZECH Republic
2. Elmar Remus, LC Solbad Ravensberg
3.
Roland Steinmetz, USC Bochum

33:29
33:34
33:39

1. Silvia Krull, LG Lage Detmold
2. Marlene Waltke, IGAS Wandland
3. Jana Hempelmann, LSF Münster

37:02
38:59
40:19

2010

1. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold
2. Philipp Kaldewei, LV Oelde
3. Andreas Beulertz, LG Hamm

31:48
33:01
33:05

1. Jana Hempelmann, LSF Münster
2. Rike Westermann, SuS Neuenkirchen
3. Silvia Krull, LG Lage Detmold

37:23
37:34
38:11

2011

1. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold
2. Jan Simon Hamann, USC Bochum
3. Matthias Graute, TRC Essen

30:30
30:43
30:47

1. Claudia Lokar, SuS Olfen
2. Ilona Pfeiffer, LC Solbad Ravensberg
3. Silke Pfenningschmidt, SV Brackwede

34:43
35:48
35:56

2012

1. Daniel Ybekal, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
2. Mathias Schiel, TV Refrath
3. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold

30:05
30:56
31:05

1. Jana Kappenberg, LSF Münster
2. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster
3. Johanna Rellensmann, LSF Münster

37:27
37:44
37:58

2013

1. Daniel Ybekal, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel
2. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold
3. Hendrik Pohle, SV Brackwede

30:42
30:46
32:09

1. Christl Viebahn, LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
2. Melanie Genrich, DJK Gütersloh
3. Annika Krull, TV Beckum

35:28
37:58
38:16

2014

1. Amanal Petros, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
2. Karsten Meier, LG Braunschweig
3. Marcel Bräutigam, GutsMuths-Rennsteig.

30:25
30:56
30:57

1. Christl Dörschel, SG Wenden
2. Silke Schäpers, TV Refrath

3. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster

35:26
36:46
38:06

2015

1. Malaba Tchendo, LSF Münster
2. Damian Janusr, LC Solbad Ravensberg
3. Robiel Weldemichael, Delbrück läuft

32:05
32:15
33:34

1. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster
2. Sophia Salzwedel, Recklinghäuser LC
3. Sabine Engels, LC Solbad Ravensberg

37:50
38:28
39:29

2016

1. Anselm von Borries, LC Rapid Dortmund
2. Andreas Beulertz, Marathon-Club Menden
3. Philipp Katthöfer, ATS Buntentor Bremen

32:55
33:44
34:17

1. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster
2. Silke Schäpers, Rhein-Berg Runners

3. Sophia Salzwedel, LSF Münster

37:04
37:49
37:55

2017

1. Andre Rinke, TV Refrath
2. Fabian Dichans, Ayyo Essen
3. Yannick Rinne, LSF Münster

32:46
32:51
33:28

1. Daniela Wurm, SG Wenden
2. Sophia Salzwedel, LSF Münster
3. Sandra Clemens, SG Wenden

36:57
38:49
39:25

2018

1. David Schönherr, LSF Münster
2. Leonard Arnold, SC Hagen-Wildewiese
3. Yannick Rinne, LSF Münster

33:19
33:42
33:49

1. Franzi Bossow, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
2. Johanna Rellensmann, LSF Münster

3. Sophia Salzwedel, LSF Münster

37:07
38:48
41:05

2019

1. Malik Farhat, LG Hamm
2. Tom Thiemann, LG Brillux
3. Merihsenai Heilemikael, LG Hamm

32:25
33:31
33:45

1. Franzi Bossow, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
2. Katharina Hauertmann, Active Laufteam
3. Silvia Noya Crespo, DJK Gütersloh

36:30
38:53
40:32

 

Bestenliste – Elitelauf 10 km

1998

1. Charles Omwoyo, KEN
2. Simon Lopuyet, KEN
3. Jaroslaw Cichocki, POL

29:47
29:48
29:49

1. Pamela Chepchumba, KEN
2. Violetta Uryga, POL
3. Tina Mai, TuS Sythen

34:24
34:45
35:01

1999

1. John Kiprono, KEN
2. Charles Omwoyo, KEN
3. Simon Lopuyet, KEN

29:23
29:49
29:53

1. Milkah Chepkieny, KEN
2. Nadja Elina, RUS

3. Violetta Uryga, POL

33:47
34:20
35:20

2000

1. Wilson Kibet, KEN
2. David Chepkwony, KEN
3. Carsten Eich, LAC Quelle Fürth

28:39
28:55
29:21

1. Christine Chepkonga, KEN
2. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig
3. Milkah Chepkieny, KEN

32:30
32:50
33:48

2001

1. Tendai Chimusasa, ZIM
2. Richard Matai, KEN
3. Erastus Limo, KEN

28:59
29:01
29:03

1. Linah Cherniyot, KEN
2. Judy Kiplimo, KEN
3. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig

32:19
32:36
32:49

2002

1. Sammy Kipruto, KEN
2. Tenda Chimusasa, ZIM
3. Rodgers Rop, KEN

28:44
28:46
28:49

1. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig
2. Jane Kiptoo, KEN
3. Petra Kaminkova, CZE

31:58
32:07
33:12

2003

1. Hosea Kipurgat Kogo, KEN
2. Sammy Kipruto, KEN
3. Joel Kiplimokembio, KEN

28:44
28:49
29:13

1. Petra Kaminkova, CZE
2. Susan Kurui, KEN
3. Kathrin Weßel, SSC Berlin

32:40
32:50
33:33

2004

1. Sammy Kipruto, KEN
2. Stanley Kipkosgei Salil, KEN
3. Abraham Tandoi, KEN

28:46
28:47
28:58

1. Eunice Jepkorir, KEN
2. Tegla Loroupe, KEN
3. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig

31:53
32:48
33:12

2005

1. Gebo Burka, ETH
2. Stanley Kipkosgei Salil, KEN
3. Yegezu Zenbaba, ETH

28:28
28:29
28:35

1. Carolyne Kiptoo, KEN
2. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig
3. Susanne Ritter, Saar Schlau.com Saarbr.

33:03
33:30
34:06

2006

1. Stanley Kipkosgei Salil, KEN
2. Abraham Tondoi, KEN
3. Khalid Yassen, BRN

29:00
29:45
29:47

1. Eunice Jepkorir, KEN
2. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig
3. Petra Kaminkova, CZE

34:06
34:32
34:45

2007

1. Charles Koech, KEN
2. Paul Kipkemoi Langat, KEN
3. Ben Kimutai Kimwole, KEN

28:27
28:45
28:46

1. Irina Mikitenko, TV Wattenscheid
2. Alice Kemunto Mogire, KEN
3. Beatrice Omwanza, KEN

32:39
32:53
32:56

2008

1. John Kales, KEN
2. Mark Tanui, KEN
3. Witaly Schafer, UKR

28:31
28:31
28:45

1. Anitha Kiptun, KEN
2. Rino Tukei, KEN
3. Susan Kurui, KEN

33:11
33:25
33:26

2009

1. Paul Kipkorir, KEN
2. Julius Arile, KEN
3. Mutai Kiprop, KEN

28:06
28:07
28:30

1. Leah Malot, KEN
2. Caroline Chepkwony, KEN
3. Sharon Tavengwa, ZIM

33:01
33:05
33:16

2010

1. Daniel Chebii, KEN
2. Joseph KIptum, KEN
3. Hosea Tuei, KEN

28:26
28:28
28:33

1. Hela Kiprop, KEN
2. Fate Tola, ETH
3. Caroline Chepkwony, KEN

32:20
32:25
33:08

2011

1. Philip Langat , KEN
2. Richard Sigei, KEN
3. Paul Kipkorir, KEN

27:49
28:16
28:27

1. Tola Fate, ETH
2. Maryanne Wangari Wanjiru, KEN
3. Alena Serdiuk, UKR

32:19
33:05
33:20

2012

1. Leonard Langat, KEN
2. James Barmasai, KEN
3. Jacob Kendagor, KEN

28:05
28:17
28:55

1. Tola Fate, ETH
2. Cynthia Kosgei, KEN
3. Caroline Chepkwony, KEN

32:03
32:44
32:45

2013

1. Philip Langat, KEN
2. Richard Mengich, KEN
3. Abraham Gebregziabher Sium, ERI

28:19
28:30
28:34

1. Agnes Mutune, KEN
2. Lilian Jelagat, KEN
3. Cynthia Chepchirchir Kosgei, KEN

32:25
32:55
34:20

2014

1. Richard Mengich, KEN
2. Edwin Kiptoo, KEN
3. Richard Sigei, KEN

28:14
28:32
28:39

1. Helah Kiprop, KEN
2. Leonidah Mosop, KEN
3. Agnes Mutune, KEN

32:20
32:50
32:58

2015

1. Richard Mengich, KEN
2. David Kogei, KEN
3. Nicodemus Kipkurui, KEN

28:24
28:27
28:27

1. Tola Fate, ETH
2. Winny Jepkorir, KEN
3. Halima Kayo, ETH

32:57
33:03
33:08

2016

1. Geoffrey Yegon, KEN
2. Amos Mitei, KEN
3. Ezra Kipchumba Kering, KEN

28:15
28:37
28:40

1. Edith Chelimo, KEN
2. Fate Tola, ETH
3. Desi Mokonin, BHR

31:36
32:52
33:35

2017

1. Dominic Mibei, KEN
2. Kalipus Lomwai, KEN 
3.  Mengistu Zelalem, ETH

28:25
28:25
28:41

1. Pauline Esikon, KEN
2. Cynthia Kosgei, KEN
3. Karolina Nadolska, POL

32:40
32:40
33:06

2018

1. Geoffrey Koech, KEN
2. Simon Cheprot, KEN
3. Emmanuel Kiprono, KEN

27:44
27:44
27:55

1. Dorcas Tuitoek, KEN
2. Tsehay Gemechu, ETH
3. Lilian Jelagat, KEN

31:26
32:14
32:53

2019

1. Lawi Kosgei, KEN
2. Josphat Kipchirchir Too, KEN
3. Yasin Haji Hayatom, ETH

27:50
27:53
27:54

1. Tigist Assefa Tessema, ETH
2. Bone Cheluke Wedesa, ETH
3. Obse Abdeta Deme, ETH

31:45
31:48
31:49