Bestenliste – Hauptlauf 10 km
1998 |
1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh |
31:48 |
1. Cordula Erdmann, TSVE Bielefeld |
37:52 |
1999 |
1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh |
31:45 |
1. Anje Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg |
37:10 |
2000 |
1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh |
31:56 |
1. Antje Strothmann, Solb. Ravensberg |
36:18 |
2001 |
1. Bernd-Theodor Pyl, LAG Gütersloh |
32:16 |
1. Linda Way, LAG Gütersloh |
37:50 |
2002 |
1. Philipp Brouwer, TB Burgsteinfurt |
32:24 |
1. Barbara Thiel, USC Bochum |
38:52 |
2003 |
1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg |
31:53 |
1. Barbara Thiel, USC Bochum |
38:13 |
2004 |
1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg |
32:19 |
1. Patricia Grewetta, LG Hamm |
37:26 |
2005 |
1. Ortwin Roye, LG Deiringsen |
32:15 |
1. Ira Korsten, TV Refrath |
36:56 |
2006 |
1. Dirk Strothmann, Solbad Ravensberg |
32:52 |
1. Melanie Genrich, DJK Gütersloh |
39:17 |
2007 |
1. Stefan Gerdhenrichs, Tri Sp, Marienfeld |
33:17 |
1. Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravenberg |
36:23 |
2008 |
1. Sebstian Brandt, TV Jahn Bad Driburg |
33:38 |
1. Ilona Pfeiffer, Solbad Ravensberg |
38:56 |
2009 |
1. Jan Brotanek, CZECH Republic |
33:29 |
1. Silvia Krull, LG Lage Detmold |
37:02 |
2010 |
1. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold |
31:48 |
1. Jana Hempelmann, LSF Münster |
37:23 |
2011 |
1. Elias Sansar, LG Lage Detmold |
30:30 |
1. Claudia Lokar, SuS Olfen |
34:43 |
2012 |
1. Daniel Ybekal, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
30:05 |
1. Jana Kappenberg, LSF Münster |
37:27 |
2013 |
1. Daniel Ybekal, PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel |
30:42 |
1. Christl Viebahn, LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg |
35:28 |
2014 |
1. Amanal Petros, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
30:25 |
1. Christl Dörschel, SG Wenden |
35:26 |
2015 |
1. Malaba Tchendo, LSF Münster |
32:05 |
1. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster |
37:50 |
2016 |
1. Anselm von Borries, LC Rapid Dortmund |
32:55 |
1. Miriam Schröder, LSF Münster |
37:04 |
2017 |
1. Andre Rinke, TV Refrath |
32:46 |
1. Daniela Wurm, SG Wenden |
36:57 |
2018 |
1. David Schönherr, LSF Münster |
33:19 |
1. Franzi Bossow, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
37:07 |
2019 |
1. Malik Farhat, LG Hamm |
32:25 |
1. Franzi Bossow, TSVE 1890 Bielefeld |
36:30 |
2022 |
1. David Schönherr, RC Münster |
34:01 |
1. Stephanie Breitkreutz, ASV Duisburg |
38:04 |
2023 |
1. Elias Sansar, TUS Eintracht Bielefeld |
32:47 |
1. Jana Kappenberg, LSF Münster |
37:32 |
Bestenliste – Elitelauf 10 km
1998 |
1. Charles Omwoyo, KEN |
29:47 |
1. Pamela Chepchumba, KEN |
34:24 |
1999 |
1. John Kiprono, KEN |
29:23 |
1. Milkah Chepkieny, KEN |
33:47 |
2000 |
1. Wilson Kibet, KEN |
28:39 |
1. Christine Chepkonga, KEN |
32:30 |
2001 |
1. Tendai Chimusasa, ZIM |
28:59 |
1. Linah Cherniyot, KEN |
32:19 |
2002 |
1. Sammy Kipruto, KEN |
28:44 |
1. Luminita Zaituc, LG Braunschweig |
31:58 |
2003 |
1. Hosea Kipurgat Kogo, KEN |
28:44 |
1. Petra Kaminkova, CZE |
32:40 |
2004 |
1. Sammy Kipruto, KEN |
28:46 |
1. Eunice Jepkorir, KEN |
31:53 |
2005 |
1. Gebo Burka, ETH |
28:28 |
1. Carolyne Kiptoo, KEN |
33:03 |
2006 |
1. Stanley Kipkosgei Salil, KEN |
29:00 |
1. Eunice Jepkorir, KEN |
34:06 |
2007 |
1. Charles Koech, KEN |
28:27 |
1. Irina Mikitenko, TV Wattenscheid |
32:39 |
2008 |
1. John Kales, KEN |
28:31 |
1. Anitha Kiptun, KEN |
33:11 |
2009 |
1. Paul Kipkorir, KEN |
28:06 |
1. Leah Malot, KEN |
33:01 |
2010 |
1. Daniel Chebii, KEN |
28:26 |
1. Hela Kiprop, KEN |
32:20 |
2011 |
1. Philip Langat , KEN |
27:49 |
1. Tola Fate, ETH |
32:19 |
2012 |
1. Leonard Langat, KEN |
28:05 |
1. Tola Fate, ETH |
32:03 |
2013 |
1. Philip Langat, KEN |
28:19 |
1. Agnes Mutune, KEN |
32:25 |
2014 |
1. Richard Mengich, KEN |
28:14 |
1. Helah Kiprop, KEN |
32:20 |
2015 |
1. Richard Mengich, KEN |
28:24 |
1. Tola Fate, ETH |
32:57 |
2016 |
1. Geoffrey Yegon, KEN |
28:15 |
1. Edith Chelimo, KEN |
31:36 |
2017 |
1. Dominic Mibei, KEN |
28:25 |
1. Pauline Esikon, KEN |
32:40 |
2018 |
1. Geoffrey Koech, KEN |
27:44 |
1. Dorcas Tuitoek, KEN |
31:26 |
2019 |
1. Lawi Kosgei, KEN |
27:50 |
1. Tigist Assefa Tessema, ETH |
31:45 |
2022 |
1. Lawi Kosgei, KEN |
28:40 |
1. Tigist Assefa, ETH |
31:41 |
2023 |
1. Samwel Nyamai Mailu, KEN |
28:39 |
1. Lydia Cheruiyot, KEN |
32:39 |